Umzugsreihenfolge und Streckenverlauf

Samstag

  1.  Urviecherzunft Bad Dürrheim
  2. Narrenzunft Hochemmingen
  3. NV Immerfroh Wolterdingen
  4. Bregtalglonki Wolterdingen
  5. NZ Klosternarr Neudingen
  6. Burghexen der Schnuferzunft Pfohren 
  7. Narrenverein Aasemer Weiherliit
  8. Narrenzunft Brigachtal
  9. Hexenzunft Villingen
  10. Guggenmusik Gässlifätzer
  11. Osemalizunft Tannheim
  12. NV Wolfbach-Rolli Pfaffenweiler
  13. Närrische Bürgerwehr Peterzell
  14. NZ Tigerschweine Unterbaldingen
  15. Buchberghexen Aufen
  16. Geissenzunft Weizen
  17. Narrenverein Kehrwieder Mundelfingen
  18. Gauchenzunft Döggingen
  19. Narrenzunft Mooslochhexen Biesingen
  20. Kieschtock-Zunft Unterkirnach
  21. Société Carnavalesque Einhorn Saverne
  22. Stadthexen Donaueschingen
  23. Gayser-Gilde Obereschach
  24. Rebberg-Hexen Grüningen
  25. Schanzel-Zunft Villingen
  26. Hättä Lila
  27. NV Ziegel-Buben Schwenningen
  28. Halden-Zunft Mühlhausen
  29. Narrenzunft Weigheim
  30. Schellenberg-Hexen Donaueschingen
  31. Glonki Gilde Spielmannszug
  32. Narrenzunft Tuningen Tännlegeister
  33. Wernauer Narren
  34. Schabel-Hexenzunft Bad Dürrheim
  35. NV Loräbieschter
  36. Brunnä-Hexen Oberbaldingen
  37. Stierberghexen Sunthausen
  38. Ried- Hexen Hochemmingen
  39. Feuerbuure Dürra
  40. Warenbachhexen

 

 

Sonntag

  1. Urviecherzunft Bad Dürrheim
  2. Narrenzunft Hochemmingen
  3. Narrenzunft Bad Dürrheim
  4. Narrenzunft Fischbach
  5. Hexenzunft Villingen
  6. NZ Klosternarr Neudingen
  7. Glaserzunft Herzogenweiler
  8. NV Waldwinkel Hubertshofen
  9. Köhlerzunft Unterbränd
  10. Narrenverein Aasemer Weiherliit
  11. Société Carnavalesque Einhorn Saverne
  12. NV Immerfroh Wolterdingen
  13. Bregtalglonki Wolterdingen
  14. Schnuferzunft Pfohren
  15. Narrenzunft Brigachtal
  16. Osemalizunft Tannheim
  17. Geißenzunft Dittishausen
  18. NV Krähenloch Gutmadingen
  19. Buchberghexen Aufen 1989
  20. NV Wolfbach-Rolli Pfaffenweiler
  21. NZ Tigerschweine Unterbaldingen
  22. Narrenverein Kehrwieder Mundelfingen
  23. Gauchenzunft Döggingen
  24. Stadthexen Donaueschingen
  25. NZ Kötach-Buur Sunthausen
  26. Narrenzunft Mooslochhexen Biesingen
  27. Wettizunft Behla
  28. Bärenzunft Bärental
  29. Rebberg-Hexen Grüningen
  30. Schellenberg-Hexen Donaueschingen
  31. Narrenzunft Hirtebue Schönwald
  32. Narrenzunft Dauchingen
  33. Kieschtock-Zunft Unterkirnach
  34. NV Ziegel-Buben Schwenningen
  35. NV Reetiwölf Hausen vor Wald
  36. NZ Nußbach
  37. Gori-Zunft Reiselfingen
  38. NV Rötenbach
  39. Gayser-Gilde Obereschach
  40. NV Boschenstecher Sumpfohren
  41. Deifelzunft Niedereschach
  42. Narrenzunft Niedereschach
  43. D'Alläfänzigä
  44. Schlierbach-Narren Schabenhausen
  45. Uhrmacherzunft Oberbränd
  46. Narrenverein Bachheim
  47. NV Siibe Hiisli Liit Waldhausen
  48. NZ Bäschili-Glöckli Hondingen
  49. Schabel-Hexenzunft Bad Dürrheim
  50. Burgzunft Hammereisenbach
  51. Schanzel-Zunft Villingen
  52. NZ Bergesel Fürstenberg
  53. Närrische Bürgerwehr Peterzell
  54. NV Ewattingen
  55. Narrenzunft Tuningen Tännlegeister
  56. Brunnä-Hexen Oberbaldingen
  57. NV Loräbieschter
  58. Stierberghexen Sunthausen
  59. Ried- Hexen Hochemmingen